timezones.de

07:13:41am
Flag Thailand

Bang Kapi
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

02:13pm:41
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.7653000
Longitude:100.6470000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Kapi, Bang Kapi, bang ka pi, บางกะปีm