timezones.de

12:11:12pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Khae
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

07:11pm:12
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.6919600
Longitude:100.4069100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Bang Khae, Khet Bang Khae, Khwaeng Bang Khae, Tambon Bang Khae, บางแคm