timezones.de

09:07:35am
Flag Thailand

Bang Khen
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

04:07pm:35
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.8774100
Longitude:100.6255000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Khen, Ban Khaen, Bankhenm