timezones.de

04:02:45pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bang Kho Laem
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

11:02pm:45
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.6934700
Longitude:100.5022000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Amphoe Yan Nawa, Bang Kho Laem, Khwaeng Bang Kho Laem, บางคอแหลมm
Advert