timezones.de

04:57:54pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Na
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

11:57pm:54
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.6674400
Longitude:100.6420600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Ban Bang Na, Bang Na, bangna, บางนาm