timezones.de

08:15:04pm
Flag Thailand

Bang Sue
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

03:15am:04
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.8100300
Longitude:100.5371400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Bang Sue, bangsux, บางซื่อm