timezones.de

12:51:43pm
Flag Thailand

Bangkok Noi
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

07:51pm:41
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.7626600
Longitude:100.4779800
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bangkok Noi, Bangkok Noi, Khet Bangkok Noi, bangkxknxy, บางกอกน้อยm