timezones.de

05:34:18am
Flag Thailand

Chatuchak
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

12:34pm:17
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.8289300
Longitude:100.5598500
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Chatuchak, ctucakr, จตุจักรm