timezones.de

12:33:35pm
Flag Thailand

Chom Thong
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

07:33pm:35
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.6771700
Longitude:100.4840700
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Chom Thong, cxmthxng, จอมทองm