timezones.de

08:30:25pm
Flag Thailand

Din Daeng
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

03:30am:25
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.7699400
Longitude:100.5529900
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Din Daeng, dindæng, ดินแดงm