timezones.de

07:58:07am
Flag Thailand

Dusit
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

02:58pm:07
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.7775000
Longitude:100.5197700
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Amphoe Dusit, Dusit, dusit, ดุสิตm