timezones.de

12:51:03pm
Flag Thailand

Huai Khwang
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

07:51pm:03
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.7767800
Longitude:100.5790000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Huai Khwang, hwykhwang, ห้วยขวางm