timezones.de

09:19:08pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Khan Na Yao
Thailand - Bangkok

Current local time:

04:19am:08
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Bangkok
Population:0
Latitude:13.8260900
Longitude:100.6793300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Khan Na Yao, khannayaw, คันนายาวm
Advert