timezones.de

01:45:10pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Dan
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

08:45pm:10
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:0
Latitude:15.1083900
Longitude:103.1755100
Elevation:147m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Dan, Ban Dan, King Amphoe Ban Dan, bandan, บ้านด่านm