timezones.de

07:32:20am
Flag Thailand

Ban Mai Chaiyaphot
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

02:32pm:20
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:0
Latitude:15.5736100
Longitude:102.8333100
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Mai Chaiyaphot, Ban Mai Chaiyaphot, King Amphoe Ban Mai Chaiyaphot, บ้านใหม่ไชยพจน์m