timezones.de

06:05:34pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chaloem Phra Kiat
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

01:05am:34
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:0
Latitude:14.5583900
Longitude:102.9247500
Elevation:203m
Alternate names:Chaloem Phra Kiat, chelimphrakeiyrti, เฉลิมพระเกียรติm
Advert