timezones.de

12:45:48pm
Flag Thailand

Chamni
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

07:45pm:48
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:0
Latitude:14.7862900
Longitude:102.8227700
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chamni, Ban Cham Nit, Ban Chamni, Chamni, King Amphoe Chamni, chani, ชำนิm