timezones.de

08:13:31am
Flag Thailand

Huai Rat
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

03:13pm:30
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:0
Latitude:14.9603900
Longitude:103.1891100
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Amphoe Huai Rat, Ban Huai Rat, Huai Rat, King Amphoe Huai Rat, hwy rach, ห้วยราชm