timezones.de

06:55:54pm
Flag Thailand

Khaen Dong
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

01:55am:54
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:0
Latitude:15.3247600
Longitude:103.1334300
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khaen Dong, Khaen Dong, King Amphoe Khaen Dong, แคนดงm