timezones.de

03:36:03pm
Flag Thailand

Nang Rong
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

10:36pm:03
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:21.961
Latitude:14.6377000
Longitude:102.7913800
Elevation:192m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nang Rong, Ban Nang Rong, Mong Nang Rawng, Mueang Nang Rong, Muong Nang Rong, Möng Nang Rawng, Nang Raung, Nang Rong, nangrxng, นางรองm