timezones.de

09:39:39am
Flag Thailand

Nong Ki
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

04:39pm:39
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:13.592
Latitude:14.6867900
Longitude:102.5380000
Elevation:219m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nong Ki, King Amphoe Nong Ki, Nong Ki, hnxngki, หนองกี่m