timezones.de

09:19:19pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Prakhon Chai
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

04:19am:19
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:15.564
Latitude:14.6059200
Longitude:103.1208100
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Amphoe Prakhon Chai, Amphoe Talung, Ban Pradonchai, Makong Xai, Muang Makong Se, Muang Makong Xai, Muang Nakawn Chai, Muang Nakhaun Chai, Muang Nakhon Chai, Muang Pa Khon Thai, Pakenejai, Pradonchai, Prakhan Chai, Prakhon Chai, Talungm
Advert