timezones.de

06:12:33am
Flag Thailand

Satuek
Thailand - Buriram

Current local time:

01:12pm:32
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Buriram
Population:11.481
Latitude:15.2970300
Longitude:103.2919200
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Amphoe Satuek, Amphoe Satuk, King Amphoe Satuek, Satuek, Satuk, So Tuk, stuk, สตึกm