timezones.de

04:08:09am
Flag Thailand

Ban Pho
Thailand - Chachoengsao

Current local time:

11:08am:08
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chachoengsao
Population:0
Latitude:13.5986400
Longitude:101.0795600
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Ampho Ban Pho, Amphoe Khao Din, Amphoe Sanam Chan, Ban Pho, Banbho, Bānbhō, banphothi, บ้านโพธิ์m