timezones.de

08:41:37am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bang Khla
Thailand - Chachoengsao

Current local time:

03:41pm:36
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chachoengsao
Population:13.528
Latitude:13.7214400
Longitude:101.2081400
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Khla, Ban Bang Khla, Bang Gla, Bang Khla, Bāng Glā, bangkhla, บางคล้าm
Advert