timezones.de

10:02:57am
Flag Thailand

Bang Nam Priao
Thailand - Chachoengsao

Current local time:

05:02pm:57
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chachoengsao
Population:8.642
Latitude:13.8473900
Longitude:101.0530600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bang Nam Prieo, Ban Bang Nam Prieo, Bang Nam Priao, Bang Nam Prieo, Bang Nam Prio, Bang Nam-priew, bangnaperiyw, บางน้ำเปรี้ยวm