timezones.de

12:50:23pm
Flag Thailand

Khlong Khuean
Thailand - Chachoengsao

Current local time:

07:50pm:23
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chachoengsao
Population:3.703
Latitude:13.7913100
Longitude:101.1635300
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Amphoe Khlong Khuean, Ban Khlong Khuan, Khlaung Khuan, Khlong Khuean, King Amphoe Khlong Khuean, khlxng kheuxn, คลองเขื่อนm