timezones.de

07:58:16pm
Flag Thailand

Phanom Sarakham
Thailand - Chachoengsao

Current local time:

02:58am:16
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chachoengsao
Population:16.057
Latitude:13.7478700
Longitude:101.3553000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phanom Sarakham, Amphu Panom Sarakam, Ban Phanom Sarakham, Bhanom Saragam, PMM, Phanom Sarakham, phnmsarkham, พนมสารคามm