timezones.de

09:54:26am
Flag Thailand

Hankha
Thailand - Chai Nat

Current local time:

04:54pm:26
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chai Nat
Population:0
Latitude:14.9812200
Longitude:100.0147000
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Amphoe Hankha, Ban Han Kha, Ban Handa, Doem Bang Kao, Hankha, hankha, หันคาm