timezones.de

11:24:35am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Bamnet Narong
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

06:24pm:35
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:14.890
Latitude:15.5018900
Longitude:101.6898200
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bamnet Narong, Bamhnech Narong, Bamnech Narong, Bamnet Narong, Ban Bamhnetnarong, Ban Chuan, Dan Chuan, King Amphoe Bamnet Narong, King Amphoe Ban Chuan, Muang Bamhnech Narong, Muang Bamhnesh Narong, Mueang Bamnet Narong, Tambon Ban Chuan, bahencnrngkh, บำเหน็จณรงค์m
Advert