timezones.de

11:50:33pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ban Khwao
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

06:50am:33
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:0
Latitude:15.7777200
Longitude:101.9072000
Elevation:202m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Khwao, Ban Khwao, King Amphoe Ban Khwao, bankhewa, บ้านเขว้าm
Advert