timezones.de

07:48:42am
Flag Thailand

Ban Thaen
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

02:48pm:42
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:0
Latitude:16.4050600
Longitude:102.3423900
Elevation:201m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Thaen, Ban Thaen, King Amphoe Ban Thaen, บ้านแท่นm