timezones.de

04:31:47pm
Flag Thailand

Chaiyaphum
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

11:31pm:46
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:58.350
Latitude:15.8104700
Longitude:102.0288100
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Amphoe Muang Chaiyaphum, Ban Hin Tang, Chai Phum, Chaiaphum, Chaiapum, Chaiyaphum, Chaiyaphun, Chaiyapoom, Chajjapkhum, Chalyaphum, Changwat Chaiyaphum, Changwat Chaiyaphun, Jaibhum, Jaiyabhum, Jayabhumi, Muang Chaiyapum, Muang Jaiyabhum, Tchaiapoum, chayphumi, Чайяпхум, ชัยภูมิm