timezones.de

01:51:55pm
Advert
Flag Thailand

Chatturat
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

08:51pm:55
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:0
Latitude:15.5654200
Longitude:101.8454700
Elevation:196m
Alternate names:Amphoe Chatturat, Amphoe Chaturat, Ban Kok, Chatturat, Chatuaras, Chaturat, Muang Chaturas, Muang Chaturat, Muang Chetturach, Muang Jatu Rat, Muang Tiattorak, caturas, จัตุรัสm
Advert