timezones.de

07:30:41am
Flag Thailand

Kaeng Khro
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

02:30pm:41
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:29.056
Latitude:16.1086400
Longitude:102.2580800
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kaeng Khlo, Amphoe Kaeng Khro, Kaeng Khlo, Kaeng Khro, แก้งคร้อm