timezones.de

09:25:53am
Flag Thailand

Kaset Sombun
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

04:25pm:53
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:16.996
Latitude:16.2805300
Longitude:101.9542200
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kaset Sombun, Ban Yang, Kaset Sombun, King Amphoe Kaset Sombun, เกษตรสมบูรณ์m