timezones.de

09:11:32am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Phu Khiao
Thailand - Chaiyaphum

Current local time:

04:11pm:32
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Chaiyaphum
Population:17.122
Latitude:16.3765000
Longitude:102.1285300
Elevation:213m
Alternate names:Amphoe Phu Khieo, Ban Phak Pang, Mueang Phu Khiao, Phak Pang, Pho Khieo, Phu Khiao, Phu Khieo, phukheiyw, ภูเขียวm
Advert