timezones.de

10:11:05am
Flag Thailand

Bueng Khong Long
Thailand - Changwat Bueng Kan

Current local time:

05:11pm:05
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Bueng Kan
Population:0
Latitude:17.9612900
Longitude:104.0466700
Elevation:181m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bueng Khong Long, Bueng Khong Long, Bung Khong Long, King Amphoe Bueng Khong Long, bung khong hlng, บึงโขงหลงm