timezones.de

06:59:18am
Flag Thailand

Bung Khla
Thailand - Changwat Bueng Kan

Current local time:

01:59pm:18
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Bueng Kan
Population:0
Latitude:18.3023200
Longitude:103.9741800
Elevation:155m
Alternate names:Amphoe Bung Khla, Bung Khla, King Amphoe Bung Khla, bung khla, บุ่งคล้าm