timezones.de

03:15:59am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Seka
Thailand - Changwat Bueng Kan

Current local time:

10:15am:59
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Bueng Kan
Population:16.493
Latitude:17.9285100
Longitude:103.9551900
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Amphoe Seka, King Amphoe Seka, Seka, seka, เซกาm
Advert