timezones.de

07:55:24pm
Flag Thailand

Na Klang
Thailand - Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu

Current local time:

02:55am:21
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu
Population:31.024
Latitude:17.3072000
Longitude:102.1888600
Elevation:253m
Alternate names:Na Klang, naklang, นากลางm