timezones.de

07:09:28am
Flag Thailand

Non Sang
Thailand - Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu

Current local time:

02:09pm:28
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu
Population:11.819
Latitude:16.8687000
Longitude:102.5664200
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Amphoe Non Sang, King Amphoe Non Sang, Non Sang, nonsang, โนนสังm