timezones.de

08:28:15pm
Flag Thailand

Nong Bua Lamphu
Thailand - Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu

Current local time:

03:28am:15
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu
Population:34.401
Latitude:17.2040600
Longitude:102.4406800
Elevation:217m
Alternate names:Amphoe Nong Bua Lamphu, Ban Nong Bua, Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu, Kamouttasai, Kmuthasai, Muang Gamutra Sai, Muang Kamatdhasai, Muang Kamouttasai, Muang Kamuta Sai, Muang Kamutthasai, Muang Kmuthasai, Mueang Nong Bua Lamphu, Naung Bua, Nong Bua Lamphu, hnxngbawlaphu, หนองบัวลำภูm