timezones.de

01:27:21pm
Flag Thailand

Si Bun Rueang
Thailand - Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu

Current local time:

08:27pm:21
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Nong Bua Lamphu
Population:12.842
Latitude:16.9670500
Longitude:102.2760700
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Amphoe Si Bun Ruang, King Amphoe Si Bun Rueang, Si Bun Ruang, Si Bun Rueang, sribuyreuxng, ศรีบุญเรืองm