timezones.de

07:46:48am
Flag Thailand

Det Udom
Thailand - Changwat Ubon Ratchathani

Current local time:

02:46pm:48
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Ubon Ratchathani
Population:35.669
Latitude:14.9059800
Longitude:105.0783600
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Amphoe Det Udom, Amphoe Det Udon, Ban Muang Det, Ban Muang Detudom, Det, Det Udom, Det Udon, Muang Det, Mueang Det Udom, dechxudm, เดชอุดมm