timezones.de

07:46:58am
Flag Thailand

Khemarat
Thailand - Changwat Ubon Ratchathani

Current local time:

02:46pm:57
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Ubon Ratchathani
Population:0
Latitude:16.0425200
Longitude:105.2183600
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Khemmarat, Amphoe Khemmarat, Amphoe Khemrat, Ban Kemmerat, Ban Khemmarat, Ban Khemrat, Kemarat, Kemmarat, Khemarat, Khemmarat, Muang Kemmarat, Mueang Khemarat, khemrath, เขมราฐm