timezones.de

07:49:06am
Advert
Flag Thailand

Ubon Ratchathani
Thailand - Changwat Ubon Ratchathani

Current local time:

02:49pm:06
Friday18.01.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Ubon Ratchathani
Population:122.533
Latitude:15.2384400
Longitude:104.8486600
Elevation:125m
Alternate names:Changwat Muang Ubon, Changwat Ubon Ratchathani, Muang Ubol, Muang Ubon, Muang Ubon Ratcha-Thani, Muang Ubun, Mueang Ubon Ratchathani, Oubon, UBP, Ubol, Ubol Rachatani, Ubol Rajadhani, Ubolrajdhani, Ubon, Ubon Rachatani, Ubon Rachpani, Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratczathani, Ubonrajathani, Ubonrajdhani, Ubonrajthani, Ubonratcathanis, Ubonratčathanis, tesaban'nakon・ubonrachatani, thesbal nkhr xublrachthani, ubonlaschatani, wu wen le cha ta ni, xublrachthani, اوبون راٹچاتھانی, อุบลราชธานี, เทศบาลนครอุบลราชธานี, ཨུ་བཱོན་ར་ཊི་ཅ་ཐ་ནི།, テーサバーンナコーン・ウボンラーチャターニー, 乌汶叻差他尼, 우본랏차타니m
Advert