timezones.de

03:29:44pm
Flag Thailand

Ban Dung
Thailand - Changwat Udon Thani

Current local time:

10:29pm:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Udon Thani
Population:19.479
Latitude:17.6990000
Longitude:103.2595700
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Amphoe Ban Dung, Ban Dung, King Amphoe Ban Dung, bandung, บ้านดุงm