timezones.de

03:53:16am
Flag Thailand

Ban Na Muang
Thailand - Changwat Udon Thani

Current local time:

10:53am:16
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Udon Thani
Population:0
Latitude:17.2382400
Longitude:103.0089200
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Amphoe Prachak Sinlapakhom, Ban Na Muang, King Amphoe Prachak Sinlapakhom, Prachak Sinlapakhom, banna mwng, บ้านนาม่วง, ประจักษ์ศิลปาคมm