timezones.de

07:45:21pm
Flag Thailand

Kut Chap
Thailand - Changwat Udon Thani

Current local time:

02:45am:21
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bangkok
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Thailand (TH)
Federal State:Changwat Udon Thani
Population:24.696
Latitude:17.4257000
Longitude:102.5669200
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Amphoe Kut Chap, Ban Kut Chap, King Amphoe Kut Chap, Kut Chap, kudcab, กุดจับm